Skip to main content

Owner

FETYKO STEVEN J & PATRICIA

Filter map by this owner

Parcels

2

Total assessed value

$40K

Total acreage

0 ac

Absentee parcels

2 of 2

Parcels

AddressAcresValue
CAYUGA DRMap 118A 1 39$39,600
CAYUGA DRMap 118A 11 20$400

Recent recorded sales

No recorded sales on file across these parcels.