Owner
LUTKUS MARY A TRUSTEE OF THE LUTKUS
Co-owners: FAMILY IRREVOCABLE REAL PROP TRUST; FAMILY IRREVOCABLE REAL PROPERTY TRUST
2 mailing addresses on file
Parcels
2
Total assessed value
$168.1K
Total acreage
0 ac
Absentee parcels
2 of 2
Parcels
| Address | MBLU | Land use | Acres | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 140 CIRCUIT AVEMap 97A 13A 6B · Residential | Map 97A 13A 6B | Residential | — | $162,400 |
| CIRCUIT AVEMap 97A 13A 6C · Residential | Map 97A 13A 6C | Residential | — | $5,700 |
Recent recorded sales
No recorded sales on file across these parcels.