Owner
ONEILL BEVERLY D TRUSTEES
Co-owners: ONEILL FAMILY LIVING TRUST; ONEILL FAMILY LIVING TRST
Mailing: 67 MOREHOUSE RD, WATERTOWN, CT
Parcels
2
Total assessed value
$174.7K
Total acreage
0 ac
Absentee parcels
1 of 2
Parcels
| Address | MBLU | Land use | Acres | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 MOREHOUSE RDMap 128 17 RA · Residential | Map 128 17 RA | Residential | — | $167,100 |
| HAMILTON AVEMap 118 17 13A | Map 118 17 13A | — | — | $7,600 |
Recent recorded sales
No recorded sales on file across these parcels.