Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 81 89 6A

1290 BUCKINGHAM ST

Owner: NOONAN GEORGE MICHAEL & MAUREEN CLAIRE; TR OF THE NOONAN REV JT LIV TR 2/15/16

Assessed value

$182,800

$128,700 bldg · $54,100 land

Est. annual tax

$5,491

30.04 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

Residential

R30

Year built

1982

2,828 sqft

Building

Style
Colonial
Year built
1982
Living area
2,828 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Vinyl Siding
Heat
Hot Water · Oil

Recorded sales

  1. Jan 30, 2023

    Bk/Pg OPM-22128

    $413,000

More on Buckingham St