Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 125 186 17

18 QUADRATO DR

Owner: US BANK NA AS TRUSTEE FOR RESIDENTIAL; ASSET SECURITIES CORP

Assessed value

$190,400

$145,800 bldg · $44,600 land

Est. annual tax

$5,720

30.04 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

Residential

R125

Year built

2005

2,290 sqft

Owner mailing

3476 STATEVIEW BLVD, FORT MILL, SC

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
Colonial
Year built
2005
Living area
2,290 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Vinyl Siding
Heat
Hot Air No Duct · Oil

Recorded sales

  1. Aug 1, 2023

    Bk/Pg OPM-22297

    $335,000
  2. Nov 10, 2005

    Bk/Pg OPM-50079

    $325,000

More on Quadrato Dr