Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 155 18 11

95 BARNES RD

Owner: FROHOCK JOHN ROBERT & SUSAN CO-TRUSTEES; OF THE REVOCABLE TRUST DATED 2/14/2001

Assessed value

$172,200

$110,500 bldg · $61,700 land

Est. annual tax

$5,173

30.04 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

Residential

R70

Year built

1998

1,591 sqft

Owner mailing

95 BARNES RD, WATERTOWN, CT

Building

Style
Colonial
Year built
1998
Living area
1,591 sqft · 2.0 stories

95 BARNES RD — Watertown Land Records