Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 154 9810X 58

77 WESTVIEW DR

Owner: HODGE MAGARITA & NORBERT SURV

Assessed value

$154,200

$110,000 bldg · $44,200 land

Est. annual tax

$4,632

30.04 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

Residential

R125

Year built

2000

1,250 sqft

Building

Style
Raised Ranch
Year built
2000
Living area
1,250 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Vinyl Siding
Heat
Forced Hot Air · Natural Gas

Recorded sales

  1. Sep 7, 2021

    Bk/Pg OPM-20833

    $285,000
  2. Feb 2, 2006

    Bk/Pg OPM-50174

    $279,000

More on Westview Dr

77 WESTVIEW DR — Watertown Land Records