Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 144 97 143

399 WILLIAMSON CIRCLE

Owner: MCQUEENIE JOHN (LU) &; HIDRI VETIM & FATLINDA JT SURV

Assessed value

$154,800

$103,000 bldg · $51,800 land

Est. annual tax

$4,650

30.04 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

Residential

R125

Year built

2000

1,184 sqft

Building

Style
Raised Ranch
Year built
2000
Living area
1,184 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Vinyl Siding
Heat
Electric Baseboard · Electric

Recorded sales

  1. Jul 12, 2021

    Bk/Pg OPM-20767

    $299,000

More on Williamson Circle