Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 133 217 16

395 MAIN ST

Owner: PHOENIX RISING II LLC

Assessed value

$78,000

$48,700 bldg · $29,300 land

Est. annual tax

$2,343

30.04 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

Residential

BC

Year built

1982

1,338 sqft

Owner mailing

407 MAIN ST, OAKVILLE, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
Two Family
Year built
1982
Living area
1,338 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Vinyl Siding
Heat
Hot Water · Electric

Recorded sales

  1. Feb 23, 2018

    Bk/Pg OPM-17145

    $120,000
  2. Dec 16, 2005

    Bk/Pg OPM-50119

    $94,000

More on Main St