Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 109A 70A 8

30 SHANNON AVE

Owner: LAMADELEINE JAMES A & KRISTEN M

Assessed value

$144,700

$97,000 bldg · $47,700 land

Est. annual tax

$4,347

30.04 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

Residential

R10

Year built

1998

1,104 sqft

Building

Style
Split Level
Year built
1998
Living area
1,104 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Vinyl Siding
Heat
Hot Water · Natural Gas

Recorded sales

  1. Dec 4, 2001

    Bk/Pg OPM-10081

    $189,500

More on Shannon Ave

30 SHANNON AVE — Watertown Land Records