Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 109B 84A 17

32 TRUMBULL ST

Owner: RUGGERI GERARD F & LINDA J

Assessed value

$135,200

$86,300 bldg · $48,900 land

Est. annual tax

$4,061

30.04 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

Residential

R125

Year built

1996

1,316 sqft

Building

Style
Ranch
Year built
1996
Living area
1,316 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Clapboards
Heat
Hot Water · Oil

Recorded sales

  1. Nov 19, 2010

    Bk/Pg OPM-10035

    $150,000

More on Trumbull St

32 TRUMBULL ST — Watertown Land Records