Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 134 196 1

92 BUCKINGHAM ST

Owner: PARTENIO PETER

Assessed value

$109,500

$70,000 bldg · $39,500 land

Est. annual tax

$3,289

30.04 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

Residential

RG

Year built

1982

1,682 sqft

Building

Style
Conventional
Year built
1982
Living area
1,682 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Clapboards
Heat
Forced Hot Air · Natural Gas

Recorded sales

  1. Mar 15, 2012

    Bk/Pg OPM-11106

    $138,000
  2. Jun 17, 2010

    Bk/Pg OPM-90176

    $128,000

More on Buckingham St

92 BUCKINGHAM ST — Watertown Land Records