Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 76 9A 21

317 WINDING BROOK FARM RD

Owner: PETITE JAMES R & MISDOM MARGRET M SURV

Assessed value

$274,900

$199,600 bldg · $75,300 land

Est. annual tax

$8,258

30.04 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

Residential

R70

Year built

2000

3,202 sqft

Building

Style
Colonial
Year built
2000
Living area
3,202 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Clapboards
Heat
Hot Water · Oil

Recorded sales

  1. Jul 19, 2021

    Bk/Pg OPM-20775

    $570,000

More on Winding Brook Farm Rd

317 WINDING BROOK FARM RD — Watertown Land Records