Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 89 42A 64

25 EAST ST

Owner: PELLETIER KARA FAY & HANSEN RICHARD; ANTHONY III JT SURV

Assessed value

$127,800

$77,700 bldg · $50,100 land

Est. annual tax

$3,839

30.04 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

Residential

R30

Year built

1996

1,169 sqft

Building

Style
Cape
Year built
1996
Living area
1,169 sqft · 1.4 stories
Exterior
Vinyl Siding
Heat
Hot Water · Oil

Recorded sales

  1. Dec 9, 2022

    Bk/Pg OPM-22087

    $285,000
  2. Jan 6, 2021

    Bk/Pg OPM-20150

    $245,000
  3. Feb 11, 2020

    Bk/Pg OPM-19150

    $138,000

More on East St