Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 77 10 131

416 NEILL DR

Owner: COMMUNITY SYSTEMS INC

Assessed value

$265,100

$203,400 bldg · $61,700 land

Est. annual tax

$7,964

30.04 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

Commercial

R20

Year built

2004

2,842 sqft

Owner mailing

295 ALVORD PARK RD, TORRINGTON, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
Group Care Home
Year built
2004
Living area
2,842 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Vinyl Siding
Heat
Hot Water · Oil

Recorded sales

  1. Aug 1, 2007

    Bk/Pg OPM-60274

    $395,000

More on Neill Dr