Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 154 9810X 41

100 DELHURST DR

Owner: ROY BRANDON T & PALMER STEPHANIE ANN; POA FOR BRANDON ROY (JT-SURV)

Assessed value

$140,000

$89,900 bldg · $50,100 land

Est. annual tax

$4,206

30.04 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

Residential

R125

Year built

1990

1,248 sqft

Building

Style
Split Level
Year built
1990
Living area
1,248 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Wood Shingles
Heat
Forced Hot Air · Natural Gas

Recorded sales

  1. Dec 19, 2019

    Bk/Pg OPM-19090

    $230,000

More on Delhurst Dr