Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 113A 100A 10A

18 EDDY ST

Owner: LAGGIS NICHOLAS & MARINEZ JT SURV

Assessed value

$104,600

$64,300 bldg · $40,300 land

Est. annual tax

$3,142

30.04 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

Residential

R125

Year built

1994

1,159 sqft

Building

Style
Cape
Year built
1994
Living area
1,159 sqft · 1.8 stories
Exterior
Vinyl Siding
Heat
Hot Water · Oil

Recorded sales

  1. Jun 16, 2021

    Bk/Pg OPM-20739

    $185,000

More on Eddy St

18 EDDY ST — Watertown Land Records