Parcel · Map 124 144 47
39 PLEASANT VIEW ST
Owner: PALOMBA DONNA L (LU) & LAPOINTE JILL &; DILLON TODD & BALDINO AUDRA TC
Assessed value
$108,100
$61,700 bldg · $46,400 land
Est. annual tax
$3,247
30.04 mills · FY2026
Acreage
—
Land use
Residential
R125
Year built
1988
915 sqft
Building
- Style
- Ranch
- Year built
- 1988
- Living area
- 915 sqft · 1.0 story
- Exterior
- Vinyl Siding
- Heat
- Hot Water · Oil
Recorded sales
No recorded sales on file.
More on Pleasant View St
17 PLEASANT VIEW ST
$124,800 · Built 1993
27 PLEASANT VIEW ST
$106,800 · Built 1996
33 PLEASANT VIEW ST
$123,600 · Built 1994
34 PLEASANT VIEW ST
$125,400 · Built 1993
45 PLEASANT VIEW ST
$127,300 · Built 1994
55 PLEASANT VIEW ST
$132,000 · Built 1996
60 PLEASANT VIEW ST
$146,800 · Built 1996
61 PLEASANT VIEW ST
$129,200 · Built 1996